Cuiabá , MT - -
Campeonato de Futebol Amador "Peladão C.O 2018"
2ª Rodada
PÓLO 1 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
ME CPA I |
08/07 |
18:00 |
Amigos 100% |
2X0 |
C. Atlético Rio Branco |
|
2 |
ME CPA I |
08/07 |
15:30 |
Ninjas da Rua 14 |
1X3 |
Galácticos F.C |
|
3 |
ME CPA I |
07/07 |
18:00 |
Família 96 |
3X1 |
Unidos FC |
|
4 |
ME CPA I |
08/07 |
09:15 |
New Castle CPA II |
0X2 |
Amigos do Tuca Maia 100% |
|
PÓLO 2 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
CPA III |
08/07 |
15:30 |
Albatroz FC A |
2X0 |
Albatroz FC B |
|
2 |
CPA II |
08/07 |
09:15 |
Família Venâncio Rocha |
0X2 |
Família Tivi / Lavrinha |
|
3 |
ME João Bosco Pinheiro |
08/07 |
15:30 |
FML Desativados |
5X1 |
Drº Fábio FC |
|
4 |
ME Jardim Vitoria |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Zoião |
3X1 |
Tip Nuvem |
|
PÓLO 3 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
ME São João Del Rey |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Amigos do Roney A |
0X1 |
Ponte Preta |
|
2 |
ME São João Del Rey |
08/07 |
07:15 |
Pax Nacional – Unidos do Leblon |
0X2 |
Pax Nacional |
|
3 |
ME São João Del Rey |
08/07 |
09:00 |
Limeira |
0X2 |
Cinquentão Pq Mariana |
|
4 |
ME São João Del Rey |
08/07 |
15:30 |
Pax Nacional Del Rey |
2X1 |
Unidos da Baixada |
|
PÓLO 4 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
ME Residencial Coxipó |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Vila Verde pênalti |
0X0 2X3 |
Búfalo pênalti |
|
2 |
ME Residencial Coxipó |
07/07 |
18:00 |
Os Kakaxeiros – Baixadão |
2X3 |
Unidos do Brasiliense |
|
3 |
ME Residencial Coxipó |
08/07 |
09:15 |
Máfia F.C |
2X3 |
Coração Cansado |
|
4 |
ME Residencial Coxipó |
08/07 |
15:30 |
Unidos do Itapajé pênalti |
1X1 2X1 |
Joga Poko pênalti |
|
PÓLO 5 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
ME Pedregal |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Santa Antônio E.C |
0X3 |
Liga da Justiça |
|
2 |
ME São João dos Lázaros |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Unidos da São Luiz |
3X0 |
América Novo Terceiro |
|
3 |
ME São João dos Lázaros |
08/07 |
09:15 |
Araés FC |
2X4 |
Baú SB F.C |
|
4 |
ME Pedregal |
07/07 |
18:00 |
Amigos da Lixeira pênalti |
2X2 3X2 |
Barcelona São Simão pênalti |
|
PÓLO 6 – CUIABÁ
2° RODADA – CAMPOS E MINI ESTÁDIOS |
|||||||
JG |
LOCAL |
DATA |
HORA |
JOGOS |
ARBITRO |
||
1 |
CP Ribeirão da Ponte |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Amigos JL |
2X4 |
A.A Ribeirãoense |
|
2 |
CP Ribeirão da Ponte |
08/07 |
15:30 |
Atlético Ribeirãoense |
4X0 |
Real Cuiabá |
|
3 |
ME Parque Cuiabá |
07/07 |
15:00 |
Unidos Parque Cuiabá pênalti |
3X3 5X6 |
Três Coração pênalti |
|
4 |
ME João Bosco Pinheiro |
07/07 |
15:00 |
KVS F.C |
1X0 |
Amigos.com |
|
08/07 |